WooCommerce is required for FooEvents. Please install and activate the latest version of WooCommerce.

PCP - WORLD FIELD TARGET CHAMPIONSHIP
WORLD FIELD TARGET CHAMPIONSHIP

ITALIA 2022

FRASCATI (ROMA) 02 - 07 AGOSTO

PCP OVERALL

RankNameSurnameCountryDay 1Day 2Day 3Total Score
1Jose BenitoRedondo MartinES424242126
2JackHarrisWLS394142122
3GianniFabianelliIT364240118
4MarkBassettWLS364337116
5DorianFalconerWLS394036115
6SergeyZubenkoPL363741114
7SérgioRitaPT413637114
8MarcoFerrettiIT354137113
9StefanKawnikDE353541111
10PaulCrayUS323938109
11VincenzoMaccaroneIT323838108
11RafaelVilla GuerreroES333441108
13YoeriBusséBE333638107
14JéremyTronsonFR363436106
14FerencKozmaHU323737106
16DaveO'HaraNIR393333105
16MikeWorpenbergDE313638105
16AdrianHollisZA313539105
19KeithTiquinZA263939104
20LaurenParsonsUS323734103
20LucasWessmanSE363334103
20Juan CarlosCobo PiñaES273640103
23BertBeversNL303636102
23IstvánSutyinszkiHU353532102
25CorSwanepoelZA303635101
25AngeloRibelliIT313535101
25AlexanderSieglerDE333434101
28FredrikWessmanSE332938100
28GuidoKuppensBE322939100
28Willem J AStrydomZA323236100
31DerekVan NiekerkZA28323999
31AdamBenkeDE32363199
33DavidAlsupUS33293496
33JanSteytlerZA31333296
35StylianosBizasGR32293495
35DarioGusmeroliIT31303495
35Johnvan OorschotNL26323795
38FerminGalvez GarciaES33332793
38SergejusTitarenkoLT27323493
38SonLuUS30283593
41MaciejFalkowskiPL35332492
41TaylanAlyurukTR25343392
43CsanádNyilasiHU31273391
43PeterBrooksUS35282891
43RaimundoMiguel AdellES26323391
46JanPeplinskiDE30283290
46LuigiCanduttiIT30332790
46Mirko MarinoVitaliIT30312990
49AnaPereiraPT27313189
50MicheleDel VecchioIT25293488
50EdwinTubens SotoUS29293088
52AntanasGerdaitisLT27283287
52RobStrucksNL29302887
52MesutTurkogluTR29292987
52PawelSwitkowskiPL25332987
56ElioMatos MarquezES23333086
56AlessandroGattiIT29233486
56AndrewPearsonEN22333186
56StefanPykSE34282486
56SteveChubbWLS26293186
61Juan JoseArevalo SanchezES27273185
61AivaröövelEE23342885
61Emilio LorenzoPalomares LópezES26302985
64ThanosKosmidisGR23283384
64NicolaBabiniIT27292884
66GianlucaParisIT23342683
67AndreasKawnikDE30193382
67Jackvan SeggelenNL33232682
67Jean LucBeauquisFR26243282
70AlessandroDi MaggioIT24273081
70DavidMalmbergSE26272881
72TerezinhaPereira da SilvaES22253380
72Alfredo AntonioGarcía VillarUY26243080
74PaulCamilleriMT25302479
74SaverinoFataIT22273079
76AndrewBarnesEN26322078
77EstébanDudok SoriaUY22292677
77Maria PatriziaPasturaIT24262777
77AnthonyMagri SmithMT26272477
77NicolaRossiIT27252577
81VincenzoSpagnuoloIT22272675
82AndreaCopparoIT22232873
82ZaferSahinTR21292373
84HorstRollaDE22242571
85DomenicoAngelinoIT19272470
85GiovanniBeloliIT19242770
85MichaelSeagoEN26251970
88LonnieSmithUS25222269
89GianlucaMartelloIT24222268
89ScottPywellEN25172668
91FrankHermannDE20182967
91Juan VicenteLumbreras SanchezES3234066
91RhysJenkinsWLS18252366
91GabrieleMeggiatoIT25182366
94GonzaloMachinUY27211664
94RicardaLaskowskiDE19232264
96CorradoSassoIT20222163
96SilviaFaveroIT15202863
98KarlKawnikDE4263161
99MartinRebaneEE2931060
100BiancaMuellerDE2830058
100GustavoDudok CardozoUY14212358
102PawelGrabowskiPL2730057
103AntonioDudok CardozoUY15221754
104NathanReeveEN2528053
105JorgeBatalhaPT2824052
106GrzegorzGrabowskiPL2130051
107RaffaeleMeleIT14181850
107RobertoFaroMT15191650
109José MaríaAbal SaletaES3019049
110GarrettKwakkesteinUS0232447
111FrankUnlanderDE2124045
112RosanaSoriaUY7141940
113NatalinoFalzonMT1391638
114MauroPerroneIT8141133
115JoséUncilla GalarzaES255030
116SimonPoulterWLS210021
117NatalieSheadEN180018
118LiamPorterNIR2002
FrankHermannDEDSQ

Frank Hermann (Germany) was disqualified for disrespectful and offensive behavior

Translate »