WooCommerce is required for FooEvents. Please install and activate the latest version of WooCommerce.

PCP_Lady - WORLD FIELD TARGET CHAMPIONSHIP
WORLD FIELD TARGET CHAMPIONSHIP

ITALIA 2022

FRASCATI (ROMA) 02 - 07 AGOSTO

PCP LADIES

RankNameSurnameCountryDay 1Day 2Day 3Total Score 
1LaurenParsonsUS323734103
2AnaPereiraPT27313189
3TerezinhaPereira da SilvaES22253380
4Maria PatriziaPasturaIT24262777
5RicardaLaskowskiDE19232264
6SilviaFaveroIT15202863
7BiancaMuellerDE2830058
8RosanaSoriaUY7141940
9NatalieSheadEN180018
domenica 7 agosto 2022 Pagina 1 di 1
Translate »