WORLD FIELD TARGET CHAMPIONSHIP

ITALIA 2022

FRASCATI (ROMA) 02 - 07 AGOSTO

PCP TEAM

RankNationDay 1Day 2Day 3Total Score
1Wales114124115353
2Spain108112123343
3Italy103121115339
4South Africa94110117321
5Germany100107113320
6United States100105107312
7Hungary9899102299
8Sweden10390100293
9Poland919681268
10Turkey759285252
11England779377247
12Malta757869222
Translate »