WooCommerce is required for FooEvents. Please install and activate the latest version of WooCommerce.

PCP_Veterans - WORLD FIELD TARGET CHAMPIONSHIP
WORLD FIELD TARGET CHAMPIONSHIP

ITALIA 2022

FRASCATI (ROMA) 02 - 07 AGOSTO

PCP VETERANS

RankNameSurnameCountryDay 1Day 2Day 3Total Score
1GuidoKuppensBE322939100
2DavidAlsupUS33293496
3DarioGusmeroliIT31303495
4PeterBrooksUS35282891
5AlessandroGattiIT29233486
5SteveChubbWLS26293186
7Emilio LorenzoPalomares LópezES26302985
8Jean LucBeauquisFR26243282
9PaulCamilleriMT25302479
10GonzaloMachinUY27211664
11KarlKawnikDE4263161
12JorgeBatalhaPT2824052
13José MaríaAbal SaletaES3019049
14NatalinoFalzonMT1391638
Translate »