WooCommerce is required for FooEvents. Please install and activate the latest version of WooCommerce.

SPRINGER - WORLD FIELD TARGET CHAMPIONSHIP
WORLD FIELD TARGET CHAMPIONSHIP

ITALIA 2022

FRASCATI (ROMA) 02 - 07 AGOSTO

SPRINGER OVERALL

RankNameSurnameCountryDay 1Day 2Day 3Total Score
1IsmaelSobrino de ToroES384133112
2JanHomannDE303538103
3CameronKerndtUS293240101
4KonstantinMaximowDE34323197
5MattBrackettUS33283596
6IstvánFejes-TóthHU31372795
7EmilioPalomares SerranoES31323194
8LuísBarreirosPT24353594
9MarekGodlijevskiLT25333593
10VirgilioGonzalesUS33302992
11ManuelMoralesUS32273089
11JoshHurdEN27323089
11RobertoMenichelliIT30352489
14LucianaPereira da SilveiraBR27313088
14FerencTóthHU25283588
16SlawomirOpielaPL29302887
17LinasBurvysLT24303185
18GonçaloSemedoPT23312882
19FranciscoMarin TomasES24292881
19AlbertoMartin CamachoES22253481
19HerbertVon Der SteinEN23302881
19IvanBeiuIT24292881
23AthanasiosSmailisGR25252676
23MirkoWinzerDE30232376
25MarcoGuerraPT27252274
26ReginaBurvienėLT22232671
27GeroldHenningDE25212470
28MattSawyerUS13253068
29VincentMouilladeFR19232365
29JayHannonUS22202365
29Hector JoseMedina GomezUS22212164
32AleksasJauniusLT19172864
32ThanasisVasileiouGR21261764
34GrégoryQuéréFR15192963
34MatteoVianelloIT19242063
34Miguel AndrésVelázquez CasellaUY20222163
37MartinaParisIT19222061
37AdolfoPickcius Valoja de ColBR16202561
39RennieScorfnaMT24211560
40NataleCozzaIT15181952
41FrancoZuminIT18191451
42DominicCallejaMT13162150
43LaurentPlaquetFR18131748
44PaoloValleriIT14112247
45RenéRebaneEE2322045
46MauroRuiz MendezES13141744
47BernardGattiFR11141641
48AntonioGiadaIT1251633
49MarcelloVoltolinaIT7121332
50John StephanKociumbasWLS1219031
51GiorgioCentioniIT771226
52MartaVomelovaES912021
52MauroMolfesiIT210021
54LászlóBékésiHU4004
Translate »