WooCommerce is required for FooEvents. Please install and activate the latest version of WooCommerce.

Springer_Team - WORLD FIELD TARGET CHAMPIONSHIP
WORLD FIELD TARGET CHAMPIONSHIP

ITALIA 2022

FRASCATI (ROMA) 02 - 07 AGOSTO

SPRINGER TEAM

RankNationDay 1Day 2Day 3Total Score
1Spain9310298293
2United States9590105290
3Germany949093277
4Portugal749185250
5Italy708164215
6Hungary606562187
Translate »