WooCommerce is required for FooEvents. Please install and activate the latest version of WooCommerce.

Springer_Veterans - WORLD FIELD TARGET CHAMPIONSHIP
WORLD FIELD TARGET CHAMPIONSHIP

ITALIA 2022

FRASCATI (ROMA) 02 - 07 AGOSTO

SPRINGER VETERANS

RankNameSurnameCountryDay 1Day 2Day 3Total Score 
1HerbertVon Der SteinEN23302881
2Hector JoseMedina GomezUS22212164
3AleksasJauniusLT19172864
4NataleCozzaIT15181952
5FrancoZuminIT18191451
6DominicCallejaMT13162150
7BernardGattiFR11141641
8AntonioGiadaIT1251633
9MarcelloVoltolinaIT7121332
10GiorgioCentioniIT771226
Translate »